赛事 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队
新西北联 奥克郊区 0-0 诺斯秀尔联
俄女超 叶尼塞女足 3-0 克拉斯诺达尔
澳足总 丹德农市 1-2 帕斯科华伦
澳足总 阿德莱德奥林 1-0 坎贝尔市体育
澳足总 北部吉隆勇士 1-5 艾云达尔
澳北超 卡帕FC 2-2 塞斯诺克城黄
亚冠杯 浦项制铁 2-0 拉查布里府
沙滩足 白俄罗斯沙滩 9-2 挪威沙滩足球
澳足总 弗罗瑞特 3-0 科克本市
澳西甲 曼都拉 3-1 斯瓦IC
澳西甲 奥林匹克金威 0-3 尼兰西澳洲大
沙滩足 德国沙滩足球 5-0 罗马尼亚沙滩
阿女甲 小保加女足 1-1 圣罗伦素女足
孟冠联 富通FC 2-1 巴扎尔普罗
哈萨超 阿斯坦纳 0-2 奥达巴斯
挪女超 克莱波女足 1-5 利尼史特朗女
沙滩足 乌克兰沙滩足 6-1 哈萨克沙滩足
南非甲附 皇家国王 0-3 茨普帕
俄女超 斯瓦达女足 0-3 莫斯科中央陆
西女超 毕尔巴鄂竞技 0-4 巴塞罗那女足
亚冠杯 柔佛 0-1 名古屋鲸八
哈萨超 安察利克 1-1 沙克特
沙滩足 瑞士沙滩足球 8-5 阿塞拜疆沙滩
俄女超 切尔塔诺沃女 0-0 拉占女足
俄女超 圣彼得堡泽尼 3-0 罗斯托夫女足
球会友谊 克曼尼 5-2 米查路文斯
哈萨超 阿克托比 1-1 波格特约
立陶杯 尼维斯 0-2 苏杜瓦
白俄杯 克鲁姆卡其 1-1 利文哥特奴
乌兹超 奥马利克 1-2 克孜勒库姆
芬甲 TPS土尔库 1-1 EIF埃克纳
芬甲 VPS瓦萨 2-2 洛瓦涅米
球会友谊 布拉格斯巴达 8-1 索科尔霍斯托
格鲁甲 古泰斯鱼雷 2-2 巴塔米戴拿模
白俄杯 巴拉诺维治 1-6 鲍里索夫巴特
乌拉甲春 蒙得维的 5-2 芬斯
沙滩足 西班牙沙滩足 6-6 波兰沙滩足球
挪甲 UII奇萨 3-2 费德列斯达
挪甲 格鲁德 1-4 斯达
挪甲 阿萨纳 2-2 桑德尼斯
挪甲 布莱尼 1-1 KFUM奥斯
挪甲 奥勒松 5-1 斯塔达尔斯
挪甲 谢夫 1-1 斯托曼
挪甲 兰黑姆 4-2 诺霍斯
球会友谊 克卢日 0-1 普斯卡斯学院
白俄杯 奥尔沙 2-6 高美尔
白俄杯 莫洛迪兹诺 0-4 埃涅尔格提克
球会友谊 哈马比 1-0 奥斯特伦
白俄杯 阿森纳捷尔任 2-1 斯莫根
智利杯 巴列彻 0-2 帕莱斯蒂诺
格鲁甲 哥里迪拉 1-0 舒库拉
阿拉伯杯 毛里塔尼亚 2-0 也门
瑞典丙NL 弗里斯卡 2-2 铁克
瑞典丙NG 格雷柏斯塔德 1-4 维纳什堡
瑞典丙NG 狂怒BK 2-2 利德雪平
球会友谊 BW林茨 7-3 沃克拉马克
埃及杯 扎马雷克 2-0 艾玛卡沙
挪女超 桑德维肯斯女 5-0 利恩女足
白俄杯 特兰斯迈 2-1 明斯克
意青联附1 罗马青年队 1-2 亚特兰大青年
瑞典丙NG 胡尔特斯IK 1-1 IFK斯克维
瑞典丙SG 卡尔期克朗 3-1 哈斯里豪尔蒙
瑞典丙VG 乌拉勒德 2-0 奥尼沙拉
欧冠杯 弗洛戈雷 0-2 普里斯堤纳
欧冠杯 拖锡云 0-1 伊斯卡尔德斯
挪甲 汉坎 2-1 松达尔
冰岛杯 托尔阿克雷里 2-1 格林达维克
阿乙B 特里斯顿 4-1 圣胡安圣马丁
乌拉甲春 FC河床 0-1 佩莱扎
阿乙B 阿马格罗 1-1 坦迪尔
阿乙B 巴拉卡斯中央 2-1 拉费尔拿
沙滩足 葡萄牙沙滩足 4-2 土耳其沙滩足
巴拉乙 费纳多 1-0 卡比亚塔
欧洲杯 苏格兰 1-3 克罗地亚
欧洲杯 英格兰 1-0 捷克
巴西乙 康菲加 1-0 维拉诺瓦
巴西乙 普拉斯哥野 0-0 森柏欧
阿乙A 基尔梅斯 3-1 查卡里塔青年
乌拉甲春 塞罗拉尔 2-1 南德阿美利加
摩洛超 勒內森斯 0-2 卡萨布兰卡维
厄瓜杯 利加大学 4-2 德芬
巴西乙 庞特普雷塔 0-0 欧帕尔利奥
巴西乙 戈伊亚斯 3-0 奥瓦
阿乙A 里奥夸尔托学 0-1 贝尔格拉诺
智利杯 费尔南德斯 0-0 科布雷索
乌拉甲春 切里托 1-0 波士顿河
美独联 斯顿普敦体育 3-1 圣地哥190
美职业 奥兰多城 5-0 圣何塞地震
智利杯 伊库伊奎 1-1 智利天主大学
阿乙A 甘拿斯亚门多 1-1 利斯特雷
巴西乙 CR巴西 2-1 布拉希尔佩洛
巴西乙 科里蒂巴 1-0 维多利亚
巴西乙 瑞模贝雷 0-0 巴西瓜拉尼
美乙 奥斯丁伯尔德 2-3 科罗拉多跃泉
赛事 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队
球会友谊 沃罗涅日火炬 3-1 莫斯科鱼雷
日职乙 秋田蓝色闪电 0-2 新泻天鹅
澳维女超 布琳狮子女足 5-0 阿拉门女足
孟冠联 诺费尔 0-0 瓦里足球俱乐
孟冠联 法拉斯SC 2-0 达卡市
阿拉杯U20 塞内加尔U2 5-1 黎巴嫩U20
阿拉杯U20 突尼西亚U2 2-0 也门U20
爱沙甲 帕尔努瓦普鲁 0-1 土勒维克